Explorers of Valhalla Project - Journals Index
Explorers of Valhalla Project - Journals Index
Welcome to the Explores of Valhalla Project - Journal Index for Custom Figures. In this project we will explore the huge and rich world of Valhalla and we will expand it with new stories, new places, and new figures. The first part of this project will launch with Master Set 4: Journey to the Avorian Desert.
Check the
Explorers of Valhalla Wiki Page for additional info. Thanks
John Knox, The Wise for the hard work!
In Here you will find all the figures we will make in this project:
By General
Spoiler Alert!
Aquilla
Akkurask
Aquorion
Asura, The Storm Giant
Babauan Hunters
Bagrak
Bohneir
Conandus (Aquilla's Flagbearer)
Dalina
Dalixa
Elrgoick Oakbane
Galfridus
Hardat Leadwood
Knights of Asordia
Lacex, The Great Blue Spider
Lufort Woldhorn
Lutdrid Stormforge
Master Kohen Russell
Master Ukeme Roberts
Nazerud
Nihndryl
Shauzia
Trigukih
Twin Paladins of Asordia
Un-Kal, The Kyrie Warrior
Vannys
Warriors from Stonehill Einar
Akiaro Hotoga
Barbarians of Coruana Tribe
Chief Aurog
Egron
Gulog, The Stone Giant
Initiate Monk
Janet Wong
Loukianos
Polina Tripolidis
Sako Akihiro
The Black Viper
Xeph Warrior Jandar
Arelkaros
Esky Yupic
Frost Dwarf
Jax Cohen
Lady Galienne
Lyapina Nikitovna
Philibert
Sir Giraudus
Sir Humphrey
Sir Lucane
Shazoc, The Glacian Hunter
Syndra Jotris
Tillie Unathi
Thonorah
Ukol
Volodar Zylwynn
Yuko Tanana Ullar
Charlina
Elincia, The Elf Warrior
Ikeshia
Kordenian Archers
Kordenian Royal Guards
Lorinia
Melian, The Elf Warrior
Qruuk Utgar
Bodak
Boneclaw Endeavor
Boneclaw Impaler
Cave Troll
Count Orien Esenwein
Crone Queen
Crone Witch
Demonic Hound
Formian Warrior
Gargoyle of Sehfren
Karina Esenwein
King Kelth Spirit
Molten Lava Snake
Ogre Brute
Proclus, The Zombie Warrior
Sir Dagmagus
Undying Spirit
Wrackspawn
Yirr of the Black Order Valkrill
Cronus, The Skeletal Cyclops
Garth
Ghoul Cultists
Ghoul Hunters
Ghoul Slasher
Juxuaz
Kanton
Khanferuh, Pharaoh of Avoria
Khut, The Skeletal Viking Champion
Krarag & Trozig
Lynx, The Skull Lord
Merian, The Kyrie Warrior
Minion from Kor-Van-Dar
Myzerrir
Orc Archers of Nordin
Otugrak
Savage orcs of Nordin
Scarecrow
Serpent Demon
Skeletal Archers
Skeletal Legion
Skeletal Reaper of Death
Skeletal Rider
Skeletal Orc Warrior
Skeletal Warriors
Thutmer, Priest of Avoria
Ugrathos, The Skeletal Demon
Vigork
Xorthern, Demon of Saurien Vydar
Caelestis Akrazan
Dark Moon Ninja
Druzos, The Shadow Giant
Gorillatron
Jondrot
Kumona Kawakami
K50 Class Iron Defenders
K75 Class Iron Defenders
Noirloom
Otsuka Tagomi
Shadow Moon
Warforged Special Forces
Zylta Kert
By Set and Wave
Spoiler Alert!
1st Year Anniversary
Caelestis Akrazan
Master Kohen Russell
Proclus, The Zombie Warrior
Shazoc, The Glacian Hunter
Trigukih
2nd Year Anniversary
Sako Akihiro
Sir Humphrey
Crest of the Valkyrie
Conandus (Aquilla's Flagbearer)
Giant Wave 1: Atrocious Mayhem
Asura, The Storm Giant
Druzos, The Shadow Giant
Gulog, The Stone Giant
Krarag & Trozig
Nihndryl
Giant Wave 2: Sauk's Insurgency
Akkurask
Jondrot
Lufort Woldhorn
Otugrak
Vigork
Master Set 4: Journey to the Avorian Desert
Akiaro Hotoga
Garth
Hardat Leadwood
Khanferuh, Pharaoh of Avoria
Kumona Kawakami
Melian, The Elf Warrior
Molten Lava Snake
Ogre Brute
Sir Lucane
Skeletal Archers
Skeletal Warriors
Thutmer, Priest of Avoria
Wave 1: Chaos on the Avorian Desert
Pack 1 :
Dwarven Advance
Lutdrid Stormforge
Warriors from Stonehill
Pack 2 :
Heroes of Avoria
Lady Galienne
Loukianos
Otsuka Tagomi
Qruuk
Thonorah
Pack 3 :
Skeletal Battalion
Skeletal Legion
Skeletal Rider
Pack 4 :
Valkrill's Curse
Cronus, The Skeletal Cyclops
Formian Warrior
Khut, The Skeletal Viking Champion
Skeletal Orc Warrior
Skeletal Reaper of Death
Wave 2: Horrors from the Shadow Land
Pack 1 :
Valkrill's Eternal Hatred
Kanton
Merian, The Kyrie Warrior
Myzerrir
Serpent Demon
Vannys
Pack 2 :
Cultist & Hunters
Ghoul Cultists
Ghoul Hunters
Pack 3 :
Undead Horrors
Boneclaw Impaler
Count Orien Esenwein
Gargoyle of Sehfren
King Kelth Spirit
Undying Spirit
Pack 4 :
Heroes of Sehfren
Bagrak
Charlina
Noirloom
Sir Dagmagus
Xeph Warrior
Wave 3: Defenders of the High Lands
Pack 1 :
Kordenian Elves
Kordenian Archers
Kordenian Royal Guards
Pack 2 :
Defenders of Asordia
Bohneir
Dalina
Knights of Asordia
Nazerud
Twin Paladins of Asordia
Pack 3 :
Heroes of Saurien
Aquorion
Karina Esenwein
Lorinia
Un-Kal, The Kyrie Warrior
Xorthern, Demon of Saurien
Pack 4 :
Beast & Hunters
Babauan Hunters
Demonic Hound
Wave 4: Madness in the Forbidden Mountains
Pack 1 :
Orc Attack!
Orc Archers of Nordin
Savage Orcs of Nordin
Pack 2 :
Heroes of Mondein
Philibert
Shauzia
Syndra Jotris
The Black Viper
Zylta Kert
Pack 3 :
Barbarians & Warforged
Barbarians of Coruana Tribe
Chief Aurog
Warforged Special Forces
Pack 4 :
Evils of Mondein
Boneclaw Endeavor
Cave Troll
Ghoul Slasher
Ugrathos, The Skeletal Demon
Yirr of the Black Order
Wave 5: Struggle at the Forgotten Valley
Pack 1 :
War Ladies
Dalixa
Ikeshia
Polina Tripolidis
Shadow Moon
Tillie Unathi
Pack 2 :
Mighty Creatures
Elincia, The Elf Warrior
Gorillatron
Lacex, The Great Blue Spider
Pack 3 :
Villains of Avoria
Juxuaz
Lynx, The Skull Lord
Minion from Kor-Van-Dar
Scarecrow
Wrackspawn
Pack 4 :
Heroes of Kortonia
Egron
Elrgoick Oakbane
Galfridus
Sir Giraudus
Volodar Zylwynn
Wave 6: Encounters at the Thaelenk Arctic
Pack 1 :
Arctic Encounters
Bodak
Crone Queen
Crone Witch
Frost Dwarf
Ukol
Pack 2 :
Warriors of Mount Furry
Dark Moon Ninja
Initiate Monk
Janet Wong
Master Ukeme Roberts
Pack 3 :
Iron Defenders
K50 Class Iron Defenders
K75 Class Iron Defenders
Pack 4 :
Heroes of Isul
Arelkaros
Esky Yupic
Jax Cohen
Lyapina Nikitovna
Yuko Tanana
By Points
Spoiler Alert!
20 Points
Initiate Monk
25 Points
Dark Moon Ninja
Khut, The Skeletal Viking Champion
30 Points
Bodak
Scarecrow
35 Points
Janet Wong
Skeletal Orc Warrior
Xeph Warrior
40 Points
Frost Dwarf
50 Points
Minion from Kor-Van-Dar
Undying Spirit
55 Points
K50 Class Iron Defenders
60 Points
Barbarians of Coruana Tribe
Gargoyle of Sehfren
Lorinia
Orc Archers of Nordin
Thonorah
65 Points
Babauan Hunters
Ghoul Hunters
Skeletal Warriors
70 Points
Ghoul Cultists
Knights of Asordia
Kordenian Royal Guards
Loukianos
Master Ukeme Roberts
Savage orcs of Nordin
Skeletal Archers
Xorthern, Demon of Saurien
75 Points
K75 Class Iron Defenders
Molten Lava Snake
80 Points
Bagrak
Formian Warrior
Sir Giraudus
Shauzia
Vannys
Yuko Tanana
85 Points
Kordenian Archers
Skeletal Legion
90 Points
Cave Troll
Esky Yupic
Ikeshia
King Kelth Spirit
Otsuka Tagomi
Thutmer, Priest of Avoria
Twin Paladins of Asordia
Warriors from Stonehill
Yirr of the Black Order
95 Points
Crone Witch
Sako Akihiro
100 Points
Aquorion
Boneclaw Impaler
Chief Aurog
Demonic Hound
Egron
Kanton
Lacex, The Great Blue Spider
Lyapina Nikitovna
Melian, The Elf Warrior
Qruuk
Shadow Moon
Syndra Jotris
Tillie Unathi
Volodar Zylwynn
Warforged Special Forces
Zylta Kert
105 Points
Sir Humphrey
110 Points
Bohneir
Ghoul Slasher
Kumona Kawakami
Noirloom
Shazoc, The Glacian Hunter
115 Points
Garth
Otugrak
120 Points
Boneclaw Endeavor
Dalina
Galfridus
Jax Cohen
Juxuaz
Lutdrid Stormforge
Master Kohen Russell
Merian, The Kyrie Warrior
Ogre Brute
Philibert
Proclus, The Zombie Warrior
Serpent Demon
Sir Lucane
Skeletal Rider
The Black Viper
Un-Kal, The Kyrie Warrior
125 Points
Crone Queen
Karina Esenwein
130 Points
Arelkaros
Conandus (Aquilla's Flagbearer)
Gorillatron
Hardat Leadwood
Polina Tripolidis
140 Points
Akiaro Hotoga
Charlina
Count Orien Esenwein
Nazerud
150 Points
Cronus, The Skeletal Cyclops
Khanferuh, Pharaoh of Avoria
Lufort Woldhorn
Myzerrir
Skeletal Reaper of Death
Wrackspawn
160 Points
Dalixa
Elincia, The Elf Warrior
Elrgoick Oakbane
Krarag & Trozig
Lady Galienne
Trigukih
Ugrathos, The Skeletal Demon
Ukol
170 Points
Lynx, The Skull Lord
Sir Dagmagus
175 Points
Vigork
180 Points
Akkurask
190 Points
Caelestis Akrazan
Druzos, The Shadow Giant
200 Points
Asura, The Storm Giant
Gulog, The Stone Giant
Nihndryl
210 Points
Jondrot
By Worlds
Spoiler Alert!
Alpha Prime
Caelestis Akrazan
K50 Class Iron Defenders
K75 Class Iron Defenders
Noirloom
Warforged Special Forces
Zylta Kert
Avoria
Asura, The Storm Giant
Bohneir
Boneclaw Endeavor
Boneclaw Impaler
Conandus (Aquilla's Flagbearer)
Cronus, The Skeletal Cyclops
Dalina
Druzos, The Shadow Giant
Egron
Formian Warrior
Galfridus
Gargoyle of Sehfren
Garth
Ghoul Cultists
Ghoul Hunters
Ghoul Slasher
Gulog, The Stone Giant
Juxuaz
Kanton
King Kelth Spirit
Khanferuh, Pharaoh of Avoria
Khut, The Skeletal Viking Champion
Knights of Asordia
Lynx, The Skull Lord
Minion from Kor-Van-Dar
Nazerud
Serpent Demon
Skeletal Archers
Skeletal Legion
Skeletal Orc Warrior
Skeletal Reaper of Death
Skeletal Rider
Skeletal Warriors
Thonorah
Thutmer, Priest of Avoria
Twin Paladins of Asordia
Ugrathos, The Skeletal Demon
Undying Spirit
Vannys
Xorthern, Demon of Saurien
Earth
Akiaro Hotoga
Barbarians of Coruana Tribe
Chief Aurog
Dark Moon Ninja
Esky Yupic
Initiate Monk
Janet Wong
Jax Cohen
Kumona Kawakami
Lady Galienne
Loukianos
Lyapina Nikitovna
Master Kohen Russell
Master Ukeme Roberts
Otsuka Tagomi
Philibert
Polina Tripolidis
Sako Akihiro
Scarecrow
Shazoc, The Glacian Hunter
Sir Dagmagus
Sir Giraudus
Sir Humphrey
Sir Lucane
Shadow Moon
Tillie Unathi
The Black Viper
Xeph Warrior
Yirr of the Black Order
Yuko Tanana
Feylund
Arelkaros
Cave Troll
Charlina
Count Orien Esenwein
Demonic Hound
Elincia, The Elf Warrior
Elrgoick Oakbane
Frost Dwarf
Ikeshia
Hardat Leadwood
Karina Esenwein
Kordenian Archers
Kordenian Royal Guards
Krarag & Trozig
Lorinia
Lufort Woldhorn
Lutdrid Stormforge
Melian, The Elf Warrior
Ogre Brute
Proclus, The Zombie Warrior
Qruuk
Shauzia
Syndra Jotris
Volodar Zylwynn
Warriors from Stonehill
Grut
Bagrak
Orc Archers of Nordin
Otugrak
Savage Orcs of Nordin
Vigork
Icaria
Jondrot
Myzerrir
Nihndryl
Isadora
Wrackspawn
Marr
Gorillatron
Valhalla
Akkurask
Aquorion
Babauan Hunters
Bodak
Crone Queen
Crone Witch
Dalixa
Lacex, The Great Blue Spider
Merian, The Kyrie Warrior
Molten Lava Snake
Trigukih
Ukol
Un-Kal, The Kyrie Warrior
Download All Files Here
*This Thread will be updated very often, so stay tune!*
Currently Working with the Explores of Valhalla Team.
Last edited by MasterScaper1; April 7th, 2022 at 04:23 PM .
Reason: Adding Links to figures